PUNTEGGI 1^ e 2^ serie 2014 per il 2015 EMILIA ROMAGNA














RN titoli acquisiti totale
ABBIENTO GIUSEPPE FRANCHINI ACSI 0 0 18 18
AGNOLETTI PIERPAOLO VALLE DEL CONCA
0 0 50 50
AGOSTINI GIANMARCO RASCHIANI ACSI 76 0 80 156
ALFANO GIOVANNI WORLD CYCLING
0 0 20 20
AMADUCCI ROBERTO 180 BPM
0 0 20 20
AMERIGHI FABRIZIO BORELLO ACSI 74 0 100 174
AMPOLLINI ROBERTO SPORT BIKE PR UISP 42 0 0 42
ANDREANI CRISTIANO GIANLUCA FAENZA ACSI 25 0 0 25
ANGELI ROBERTO CICLI PUCCINELLI UISP 0 0 60 60
ANGELI IVANO IMOLA BIKE UISP 8 0 18 26
ANSALONI ENNIO LA PIAZZA UISP 20 0 30 50
ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO ONTRAINO UISP 0 0 18 18
ANTONINI ARNALDO SUPER TEAM FCI 0 0 20 20
ANZALONE GERARDO LA MACCHINA D'ORO
0 0 18 18
ARDENGHI ROBERTO STOCCHETTI ACSI 3 0 0 20
ARDONDI CLAUDIO BER MAR ACSI 23 0 40 63
ARFILLI GABRIELE TEAM ZANETTI
0 0 18 18
AUDUANO NIKOS SPORT BIKE PR UISP 77 cam prov g1 ital consulta 108 185
AVANZI ROBERTO TEAM PERINI ACSI 7 0 0 19
BAFFIONI DAVIDE New Motor Bike UISP 0 0 CP 30
BAGLINI FAUSTO BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA UISP 0 0 40 40
BAGNARA DAVIDE BORELLO UISP 22 0 20 42
BALBERINI MARCO BICI PER TUTTI
0 0 20 20
BALDASSARRI RENATO BORELLO ACSI 0 6 30 36
BALDASSARRI DANIELE RICHY ACSI 10 0 0 22
BALDI ALBERTINO BELLARIESE UISP 0 0 90 90
BALDINI TIZIANO BALDOSTEFAN UISP 0 0 40 40
BALDINI LUIGI QUERCIA UISP 10 0 0 19
BALDUINI MATTEO BIKE REVOLUTION UISP
camp. Prov. Mtb G1 40 40
BALDUINI MASSIMO BIKE REVOLUTION UISP 1 camp. Prov. Mtb G2 0 31
BALESTRA CARLO IMOLA BIKE UISP 10 0 18 28
BALLOTTA WILLIAM AZZURRA UISP 7 0 cp 37
BANDINI MASSIMO ROAD AND TRACK UISP 37 reg 2^ serie g3 30 67
BARATTINI PASUCCI LUCA CICLI CINGOLANI
0 0 20 20
BARONI GIORGIO CICLI PUCCINELLI UISP 3 0 30 33
BARTOLACELLI DAVIDE ALI DORATE UISP 0 0 60 60
BARTOLOZZI ENRICO BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA UISP 0 0 50 50
BASILI WALTER SANTARCANGIOLESE ACSI 20 0 20 40
BASONI GIANPAOLO SPORT BIKE PR UISP 22 0 18 40
BASSOLI ENRICO MIODINI UISP 14 0 CR2^ 44
BECCARI RENZO PHONIX ACSI 20 0 0 20
BEDETTI DANIELE DOGANA RSM 2 0 50 52
BELLINI NICOLA ESTENSE UISP 54 0 CP 84
BELLINI PIERLUIGI QUERCIA UISP 0 0 30 30
BELLOTTI IVAN VOLTANA UISP 19 0 0 19
BELLUCCI QUIRINO FERRARI ACSI 3 0 30 33
BENDONI ERMANNO STOCCHETTI ACSI 5 0 0 19
BENEDETTI ROBERTO BALDOSTEFAN UISP 0 0 50 50
BENEDETTI TIZIANO IPERLANDO ACSI 4 4 20 28
BENEDETTO DAVIDE CREVALCORESE UISP 23 0 20 43
BERGAMINI ALESSANDRO INVERCOLOR FCI 4 0 20 24
BERTACCHINI DENIS COOPERATORI UISP 1 0 18 19
BERTELLOTTI GIANCARLO PEDALE PIETRASANTINO
0 0 18 18
BERTOLDO RENZO BERTOLDO ACSI 4 0 0 20
BERTOLINI DOMENICO COOPERATORI UISP 19 0 0 19
BIANCHI MAURO CASTELMASSA ACSI 4 0 30 34
BIANCHI GREGORY TEAM SACCARELLI
0 4 20 24
BIASCI ROBERTO MARCIANA BIKE
0 0 18 18
BIBBO' ADRIANO AQUILOTTI
0 0 20 20
BIOLCATI MARCO INVER COLOR F.C.I. 18 0 0 18
BISELLI LUCIANO VV.F.MASSA CARRARA
0 0 20 20
BISI IVO PHONIX ACSI 53 0 30 83
BOCCOLARI PAOLO DLF MODENA UISP 3 0 30 33
BOCCOLARI ANGELO MONDO BICI
0 0 20 20
BOFFI FRANCO TEAM BORGHI ACSI 6 0 0 19
BOLOGNESI PAOLO DELFINO UISP 0 0 20 20
BONAZZA JONNY ITALIA NUOVA F.C.I. 11 0 0 19
BONSI MASSIMILIANO SPEEDY BIKE ACSI 129 0 18 147
BORGATO ALESSIO NEW LINE
0 0 30 30
BORGONOVO CLAUDIO SPORT BIKE PR UISP 7 camp prov g3 0 37
BORTOLANI ANDREA OLIMPIA VIGNOLA UISP 0 0 18 18
BOTTARO GIORGIO ZEROTINO ACSI 4 0 0 20
BOTTI PAOLO SPORTISSIMO ACSI 9 0 60 69
BOVOLENTA ARNALDO CASA RANGONE UISP 6 C/PR.MO 0 36
BOZZETTI LUCIANO STOCCHETTI ACSI 58 0 40 98
BRANCACCIO FRANCESCO AVIS S. CESARIO UISP 16 0 68 84
BRATTI GIANNI LELLI BIKE UISP 31 0 40 71
BRIGHI FABRIZIO FRECCIE ROSSE ACSI 7 0 0 18
BRONDI MAURIZIO LONZI METALLI
0 0 18 18
BROTINI DAVID CICLI PUCCINELLI UISP 0 0 58 58
BRUNELLI STEFANO BORELLO ACSI 51 0 0 51
BRUNELLI GIANLUCA INVER COLOR FCI 2 0 18 20
BUCCHIGNANI MARCO COOPERATORI UISP 50 0 0 50
BUCCI EMANUELE VALLE DEL CONCA
0 0 50 50
BUSATTO ALBERTO TEAM ADIGE ACSI 2 0 0 20
BUSDRAGHI GIOVANNI TEAM BALLERO FCI 0 0 40 40
CABRINI MARCO SPORT BIKE PR UISP 76 cam prov g2 ital consulta 40 116
CACCIARI ANDREA BORELLO UISP 14 0 40 54
CALAGRETTI MARIO SACCARELLI FCI 18 0 0 18
CALISE MARCO VALLE DEL CONCA
0 0 50 50
CALONACI STEFANO REA AMBIENTE
0 0 20 20
CAMAIONI GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE
0 0 18 18
CAMPANI EROS STOCCHETTI ACSI 83 0 0 83
CAMPESAN FABIO CICLI BASSAN ACSI 1 0 0 21
CANANI ANDREA AVESANI ACSI 30 0 0 30
CANELLA NICOLA INVER COLOR F.C.I. 16 0 30 46
CAPECE MATTIA KTM FORTI E LIBERI UISP 0 0 60 60
CAPELLINO GUALTIERO TEAM BIKE PANCALIERI
0 0 50 50
CAPOROSSI CRISTIAN IMOLA BIKE UISP 4 0 18 22
CAPPELLETTI MAURO PEDALE FERMANO
0 0 18 18
CAPRA LAURANO TEAM PASSION UISP 19 0 0 19
CAPUCCI FABIO B D FAST UISP 3 0 20 23
CARBONI FRANCESCO D TECH BIKE
18 0 0 18
CARLINI MANRICO CICLOSOVIGLIANA UISP 0 0 18 18
CASADIO GIANPAOLO SPEEDY ACSI 2 0 18 20
CASALBONI FABRIZIO MARTORANO
0 0 18 18
CASOLARI MANUEL D-TECH BIKE
0 0 90 90
CAVANA MARCO AVESANI ACSI 2 0 0 20
CECCARONI MARIO SANTARCANGIOLESE ACSI 14 2 50 66
CELATI BARTOLOMEO FRECCIE ROSSE ACSI 3 0 0 20
CERASTI SERGIO SPORT BIKE PR UISP 12 camp. Prov g3 2^ serie 30 42
CERDELLI ALESSANDRO SPORT BIKE UISP 25 0 0 25
CESARI ERNESTINO GREEN DEVILS FCI 0 0 40 40
CHIAROLLA GIUSEPPE IPERLANDO ACSI 48 6 98 152
CODEBO' GIANPAOLO TEAM MARCHISIO
6 0 40 46
COLONNA FEDERICO TRECYCLE UISP 0 0 50 50
CONSIGLI STEFANO SPORT BIKE PR UISP 21 camp prov g2 30 51
CONTI FABRIZIO CICLOPOINT
0 0 30 30
CONTOLI FILIBERTO BIKE PASSION UISP 20 0 0 20
CONVALLE FABRIZIO BALDO STEFAN UISP 2 0 50 52
CORRADETTI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE
0 0 30 30
CORSELLO GIUSEPPE G.L. FAENZA ACSI 33 3 18 54
COSTABILE CLAUDIO BORELLO ACSI 23 0 30 53
CROCI ALAN FERRARI UISP 19 0 0 19
CUCURNIA GIUSEPPE UISP MASSA UISP 0 0 40 40
CURTI LUCA PETRITOLI UISP 0 0 40 40
DALLA VALLE ANDREA CYCLING PROJECT UISP 30 0 0 30
DE BONI MATTEO MAINETTI ACSI 1 0 30 31
DEGLI INNOCENTI STEFANO ITALY TEAM UISP 9 0 70 79
DEGL'INNOCENTI LUCA RAMINI
0 0 58 58
DELLA CORTE ALESSANDRO DFL LIVORNO UISP 2 0 56 58
DENTI LUCIO TEAM ROZZA
1 0 38 39
DI FRANCO MASSIMO CICLI PUCCINELLI UISP 0 0 18 18
DI VITA FRANCO TEAM PONTE
0 0 20 20
DIEGOLI WALTER VIRGINIA UISP 16 0 126 142
DIEGOLI PAOLO TEAM 9 ACSI 6 0 18 24
DOGNINI LUCA GREEN DEVILS UISP 30 0 0 30
DOMENICALI FAUSTO G.Z. TEAM UISP 4 0 20 24
DONATI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MIODINI UISP 0 camp. Prov. Mtb G3 0 30
DONEI TOMMASO PELLE GREEN POLO
1 0 20 21
DORIA ANDREA CICLISSIMO BIKE
0 0 20 20
DRAGO FABRIZIO COLLI BERICI ACSI 0 0 18 18
FABBRI JADER BIKE PASSION UISP 8 0 20 28
FAGNOLI LEONARDO OUTSIDERS UISP 0 0 40 40
FALCONE ORAZIO FRECCE ROSSE ACSI 0 0 40 40
FANTINI FABIO VALLE DEL CONCA
0 0 18 18
FARINELLI EDGARDO MBM UISP 16 0 CP 46
FARIOLI MARIO GIERRE ACSI 3 0 20 23
FAVA FAUSTO FORMIGOSA ACSI 1 0 18 19
FEDRIGO ANDREA CICLOSOVIGLIANA UISP 0 0 20 20
FERRALI ROBERTO TRICYCLE UISP 0 0 18 18
FERRARI MARCO BIKE PLANET UISP 11 0 130 141
FERRARI DAVIDE ELLEZETA UISP 12 0 38 50
FERRETTI ANDREA LELLI BIKE UISP 27 0 0 27
FERRONI FABIO BORELLO UISP 14 0 30 44
FIESOLI ALESSANDRO MONTE MURLO UISP 9 0 0 29
FIORI DELIO BELLARIESE UISP 0 3 18 21
FONTIGI MASSIMO CONSELICE UISP 17 0 30 47
FORNACIARI FAUSTO COOPERATORI UISP 21 camp reg cronoconsulta g3 0 21
FORTINI FULVIO GIERRE ACSI 2 0 18 20
FRASSANI FRANCESCO CUORE ROSA PIZZOLETTA
3 0 30 33
FRIGGERI ANDREA COOPERATORI UISP 13 0 30 43
GABELLINI MAURO SARTORI ACSI 20 0 0 20
GABRIELLINI LUCA PINIZOTTO UISP 1 0 40 41
GAJOTTI MAURIZIO DE LUCA ACSI 1 0 0 21
GALLARANI GIORGIO MAX TEAM ACSI 23 0 0 23
GALLO FRANCO CALIBRE SPORT
0 0 20 20
GANDOLFI LUCIANO SPORT BIKE UISP 0 camp. Prov mtb G4 0 30
GANDOLFI GABRIELE La Rupe UISP 0 0 CP 30
GARAGNANI LOREDANO OLIMPIA VIGNOLA UISP 2 0 18 20
GARDINI GIORDANO ONLY OFF DUE RUOTE
0 0 20 20
GASPARRI VALTERE HIGH ROAD ACSI 4 0 18 22
GASTASINI ADRIANO CICLOSOVIGLIANA UISP 0 0 20 20
GATTI ENRICO RASCHIANI ACSI 29 0 0 29
GEMINIANI GIOVANNI ESTENSE ACSI 31 0 0 31
GENNARI MASSIMILIANO MIX RACING UISP 7 0 30 37
GIACOMONI GIANNI B D FAST ACSI 8 0 0 18
GIAROLI MARCO COOPERATORI UISP 27 0 18 45
GIBERTINI MARCO FREE TIME
0 0 18 18
GIOLI MANRICO CICLI PUCCINELLI UISP 0 0 70 70
GIOVANNINI SIMONE PALETTI UISP 22 0 0 22
GIOVANNINI MARCO SPEEDY ACSI 8 0 0 18
GIRARDI CLAUDIO ONTRAINO UISP 0 0 30 30
GIRARDI RICCARDO MEM RACING TEAM ACSI 0 0 18 18
GIUNTOLI ALEXANDER PUCCINELLI UISP 7 0 70 77
GORI ALESSIO SANSONI TEAM UISP 0 0 20 20
GOVONI DAVIDE 12 MORELLI ACSI 14 0 0 21
GRADELLINI SILVIO SPORT BIKE UISP 81 0 90 171
GRAMIGNA GIORGIO LUSURASCO
1 0 0 21
GRAMONELLI FABIO SAMBI ACSI 3 0 0 20
GRANARI STEFANO SPORT BIKE PR UISP 39 0 20 59
GRASSI ROBERTO ADRENALINICA
0 0 20 20
GRAZIA MASSIMILIANO GREEN TEAM FCI 17 0 130 147
GREGORI MAURIZIO MARTORANO UISP 4 0 106 110
GRETTER GIORGIO TEAM ADIGE ACSI 2 0 50 52
GRIMANI ENRICO TEAM BALLERO FCI 0 0 20 20
GRISELLI ALESSANDRO BALDOSTEFAN UISP 0 0 30 30
GROSSI IVAN SUN TEAM
0 0 50 50
GUALANO MATTEO PETRITOLI UISP 0 0 30 30
GUARDIGLI ANDREA LELLI BIKE UISP 21 0 0 21
GUARESCHI PAOLO ROAD AND TREK UISP 82 val padana ital consulta 108 190
GUARNIERI CLAUDIO RIZZOTTO ACSI 6 0 0 19
GUARNIERI ALBERTO AUTOBERETTA ACSI 4 0 0 19
GUERRA CESARE LELLI BIKE UISP 11 0 18 29
GUSSAGO GIOVANNI STOCCHETTI ACSI 19 0 0 19
IACONI FABRIZIO BIKERS IN LIBERTA'
0 0 30 30
IACOPONI NEDO REA AMBIENTE
0 0 18 18
IARLONI MARCO CICLOPAZZI
0 0 20 20
LAGHI FABIO LEGEND ACSI 15 4 20 39
LANCONELLI MAURO VIRGINIA UISP 2 0 30 32
LANDINI FRANCESCO SANT'ILARIO UISP 27 0 0 27
LANZAROTTO DIEGO AVESANI ACSI 27 0 0 27
LANZAROTTO DAVIDE AVESANI ACSI 13 0 0 19
LANZONI CLAUDIO BD FAST UISP 0 0 18 18
LARI MASSIMO CICLI PUCCINELLI UISP 4 0 40 44
LATTANZI GIOVANNI NEW PUPILLI
0 0 40 40
LAZZARI SILVER ROCK RANCING ACSI 58 0 40 98
LAZZARI DANIELE IMOLA BIKE UISP 31 0 20 51
LELLI FABIO FORZE SPORTIVE NERETO
0 0 40 40
LELLI ROBERTO SURFING FCI 60 0 0 60
LEPRI ARNALDO VELO BIKE FERRARI UISP 9 camp. Reg cronoscalata g4 europeo 30 39
LEPROTTI MICHELE SPEEDY BIKE UISP 32 0 30 62
LIGUORI ANTONIO VV.F.MASSA CARRARA
0 0 20 20
LIPPARINI GIULIANO MAX TEAM ACSI 31 0 30 61
LIPPARINI STEFANO MAX TEAM ACSI 0 0 40 40
LO CONTE GIOVANNI M&G SPORT
0 0 70 70
LO PRESTI STEFANO CICLOSOVIGLIANA UISP 0 0 30 30
LOMBARDI DAVIDE LENZI UISP 6 0 70 76
LORENZIN RUGGERO FIORDIFRUTTA ACSI 0 0 40 40
LUSUARDI ANDREA VIRGINIA UISP 2 0 30 32
MACCAPANI CARLO ESTENSE UISP 48 0 CP 78
MACCARI RAFFAELE AVESANI ACSI 6 0 0 18
MACCULI ANTONIO CICLI CINGOLANI
0 0 40 40
MAGNANI MASSIMO SPORTISSIMO ACSI 67 0 30 97
MAGNANI VALERIO KTM SCOT ACSI 8 6 30 44
MAGNANI MARCO FERRARI VELOBIKE UISP 33 0 0 33
MAI MAURIZIO MAX TEAM ACSI 56 0 20 76
MANENTI ETTORE TEAM ALPRESS ACSI 30 0 0 30
MANFREDI ROBERTO SPEEDY
0 0 40 40
MANFRONI PAOLO ITALIA IN MINIATURA ACSI 0 6 60 66
MANINI MARCO RASCHIANI ACSI 2 0 18 20
MARACANI ALFIO BERTOLDO ACSI 37 0 0 37
MARAGNO GIANNI SARTORI ACSI 76 0 130 206
MARCHI NICOLA NEW MOTOR BIKE UISP 16 C/PR.RE 0 46
MARCHI DANILO ESTENSE UISP 6 0 20 26
MARCHIORO GILDO COLLI BERICI ACSI 0 0 18 18
MARINO FABIO TEAM PONTE
0 0 18 18
MARIOTTI TIZIANO CICLOSOVIGLIANO UISP 5 0 90 95
MARMIROLI CLAUDIO STOCCHETTI ACSI 20 0 0 20
MARTELLI LUCA CRONO EXPRESS UISP 4 0 18 22
MARTINELLI ANDREA DE LUCA ACSI 0 0 30 30
MASIANI NICOLA INFINITY UISP 5 0 20 25
MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCA BY BIKE
0 0 30 30
MAZZACHIODI WALTER Cavazza UISP 0 0 CP 30
MAZZEI LORENZO CICLOSOVIGLIANO UISP 1 0 38 39
MAZZINI GIORGIO Le Venezie UISP 0 0 CP 30
MAZZOLI PAOLO GIANLUCA FAENZA ACSI 3 3 18 24
MAZZONI MAURIZIO CICLOSOVIGLIANA UISP 0 0 20 20
MAZZUOLA GIACOMO FANINI STORE UISP 4 0 110 114
MELANDRI ROMANO LELLI ACSI 85 0 0 85
MELANDRI GIANFRANCO SANTARCANGIOLESE ACSI 32 0 0 32
MELLONI ENZO PHONIX ACSI 17 0 0 21
MENCARELLI CRISTIANO COPPARO ACSI 1 0 0 21
MENCARONI LUCIANO CICLI COPPARO ACSI 4 0 0 20
MENGOZZI EMANUELE SILLARO UISP 6 0 40 46
MENTUCCIA ROBERTO SIMONCINI ACSI 16 0 0 19
MERCADINI MARCO SIDERMEC ACSI 18 0 40 58
MERIGHI IVANO Hobby bike UISP 0 0 cp 30
MICHELINI ENZO BICI PER TUTTI
0 0 40 40
MICHELONI ENRICO BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA UISP 0 0 20 20
MILANI MICHELE ESTENSE ACSI 25 0 CP 55
MINIATI LEONARDO BY BIKE
0 0 40 40
MITJIA OTER BARBARIGA ACSI 1 0 18 19
MOLINARI MAURO MAX TEAM ACSI 6 0 0 19
MONDADORI ENZO VIRGINIA UISP 6 0 18 24
MONGARDI GIANFRANCO ROMAGNA GRANDI EVENTI UISP 0 0 30 30
MONTANARI DAVIDE MAX TEAM ACSI 3 0 0 20
MONTORO CHRISTIAN TREE TEAM
0 0 20 20
MORDENTI ROBERTO SPEEDY ACSI 34 0 0 34
MORELLI GIANPAOLO B D FAST UISP 51 0 50 101
MORI WALTER BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA UISP 0 0 30 30
MORINI PAOLO SPORT BIKE UISP 18 0 0 18
MOSCA ADRIANO ESTENSE UISP 48 0 200 248
MOSCARDINI JACOPO CM2
0 0 18 18
MOTTA ALESSANDRO PHONIX ACSI 82 0 40 122
MUZZOLON NICOLA NEW LINE
0 0 18 18
NACCI GIUSEPPE CICLI PUCCINELLI UISP 6 0 110 116
NACCI CLAUDIO CICLI PUCCINELLI UISP 0 0 30 30
NALDONI SILVANO NALDONI UISP 0 0 70 70
NANNETTI ALESSANDRO TEAM BALLERO FCI 0 0 20 20
NEGRI MARCO CICLOSOVIGLIANA uisp 0 0 20 20
NEGRINI ANDREA TEAM 9 uisp 0 0 58 58
NEGRINI ALESSANDRO TEAM 98 ACSI 24 0 0 24
NESTI MATTEO SANSONI TEAM uisp 0 0 18 18
NICOLETTI STEFANO MAX TEAM ACSI 70 0 30 100
NOBILI VALERIO CRONO EXPRESS UISP 10 0 68 78
NOVI ALESSIO NBM UISP 20 0 0 20
ODALDI LIBERO FRANCHINI ACSI 0 0 20 20
ODALDI SPARTACO FRANCHINI ACSI 0 0 20 20
OLIVANI CRISTIANO TEAM JOLLI ACSI 17 0 18 35
OLLARI MIRCO MINERVA UISP
camp. Prov mtb G2 0 30
ORLANDI ANDREA AZZURRA UISP 17 0 20 37
ORNOFOLI ANDREA PHONIX ACSI 70 0 20 90
ORSI MARCO VIRGINIA UISP 27 0 60 87
PACINI ROBERTO SARTORI ACSI 9 0 0 21
PAGLIANI ANDREA MAX TEAM ACSI 35 0 0 35
PALETTI MICHELE PALETTI UISP 42 0 0 42
PALLOTTI PIETRO TEAM BOOMERANG uisp 0 0 30 30
PALMISANO BIAGIO NARDUCCI
0 0 30 30
PANATI LUCA CICLOSOVIGLIANA uisp 0 0 20 20
PANCHERI GIOVANNI TRAVAGLIATO ACSI 76 0 40 116
PANTETTI MAURO JOLLY WEAR ACSI 15 0 18 33
PAOLINI MAURO VALDINOCCI UISP 78 0 218 296
PAOLINI LUIGI UISP PESCARA UISP 4 0 80 84
PARISSI DOMENICO PETRITTOLI BIKE UISP 6 0 90 96
PARMIGIANI LUCA Espress FCI 6 0 50 56
PASINI PAOLO VITAMINA ACSI 126 0 40 166
PAESANTI RICCARDO MBM UISP 19 0 0 19
PE PAOLO COOPERATORI UISP 74 C/PR.RE 68 142
PEDERZOLI FABRIZIO VELOSPORT UISP 3 0 20 23
PEDINI FABRIZIO AZZURRA UISP 38 0 68 106
PEDRETTI MATTEO CRONO EXPRESS UISP 14 0 170 184
PEDRETTI PAOLO BIKE FERRARA UISP 6 0 18 24
PEDRONI DAVIDE SPORTISSIMO UISP 9 0 20 29
PEGORARO LUCA IPERLANDO ACSI 4 0 0 19
PELLEGRINO PARIDE SURFING SHOP
0 0 50 50
PERFETTI MAURO BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA acsi 0 0 70 70
PESARESI RENZO SANTARCANGIOLESE ACSI 16 0 30 46
PESCI GRAZIANO OCCHIOBELLO acsi 5 0 20 25
PETTAZZONI MARCO BORELLO UISP 58 0 18 76
PIANESANI PAOLO TEAM 9 UISP 11 0 20 31
PIANTINI BRAIAN VELO CLUB VALERA ACSI 24 0 0 24
PIAZZA ANDREA AVIS SAN CESARIO uisp 0 0 20 20
PICCIRILLI PIETRO CYCLING PROJECT UISP 22 0 0 22
PICCO MASSIMO STOCCHETTI ACSI 24 0 0 24
PICCOLO MANUEL AQUILOTTI
0 0 20 20
PIERANGELINI ANTONIO ADRIANO DE ZAN
0 0 18 18
PIERINI MARCO BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA uisp 0 0 30 30
PIGHINI ANDREA PARKPRE GIORDANA
0 0 30 30
PIGNATTI CARLO UISP MO UISP 6 C/PR.MO 0 36
PII GINO TONTI SPORT
0 0 18 18
PILLI PIETRO VALDINOCCI UISP 25 0 0 25
PINOTTI MARCO STRABICI UISP 2 C/PR.RE 0 32
PIZZO FRANCESCO CITTA' DI MISTERBIANCO
0 0 50 50
PLOTEGHER ALESSANDRO OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA
0 0 20 20
POGGIOLI ROBERTO SPORTISSIMO ACSI 0 0 18 18
POLETTI MASSIMO MBM UISP 13 30 0 43
PORTIOLI VALERIO New Motor Bike UISP

CP 30
PREDIERI GIACOMO BAMBANA BIKE UISP 0 0 40 40
PRETTO DIMITRI TERZO TEMPO
0 0 40 40
PREZZI MARCO HIGH ROAD FCI 0 0 20 20
PRIANO RENATO CICLI GUIZZARDI
0 0 50 50
PRIESSNIG JOSEF AMICI E BICI
0 0 18 18
PRINA ROMANO PALETTI UISP 16 0 30 46
PROPATO LUCIANO GOVONI UISP 16 0 20 36
PROVINCIALI TIZIANO MARCIANA BIKE
0 0 18 18
PUGLIA FRANCESCO DLF MODENA UISP 17 C/PR.MO 0 47
RAFFAELLI MARCELLO CICLI PUCCINELLI uisp 0 0 70 70
RAIMONDI ALVARO SANTARCANGIOLESE UISP 18 0 228 246
RANDI ROMANO VOLTANA UISP 29 0 0 29
RAVANELLI FABRIZIO UMBRIA CYCLINNG F.C.I. 4 0 0 20
REMONDI OMER BRE FER ACSI 4 0 0 19
RENZI NICOLA ECOLOGY TEAM UISP 0 0 30 30
RICCIUTELLI CLAUDIO AUTOLISCATE
0 0 120 120
RICCIUTELLI MAURO RASCHIANI ACSI 6 0 98 104
RIGHINI ROBERTO SPORTING CLUB UISP 0 0 40 40
RINALDI MASSIMO SANTARCANGIOLESE ACSI 10 3 18 31
RINALDI ANDREA Mtb 4 Colli UISP 0 0 CP 30
RISCIAIO GIANFRANCO CICLISMO TERONTOLA
0 0 50 50
RISTORI EMENUELE CICLISTI GRASSINA
0 0 30 30
RIVARA GABRIELE SPORT BIKE UISP 17 0 30 47
RIZZO FELICE TRICYCLE uisp 0 0 70 70
ROMAGNOLI GABRIELE VIRGINIA UISP 19 0 0 19
ROMANIN ALESSANDRO LIFE IS BIKE TEAM
0 0 20 20
RONCARATI BENVENUTO 12 MORELLI ACSI 6 0 20 26
RONCASSAGLIA EMILIO B D FAST ACSI 75 4 50 129
RONCHETTI FAUSTO STOCCHETTI ACSI 52 0 30 82
ROSATI ROBERTO TEAM BALLERO FCI 0 0 40 40
ROSELLI FRANCESCO INFINITY CYCLING TEAM
0 0 18 18
ROSINI DOMENICO MKG CYCLING TEAM
0 0 50 50
SABATTINI DAVIDE D-TECH BIKE
0 0 30 30
SALGHETTI GIACOMO TRAVAGLIATO ACSI 27 0 0 27
SALVATORI STEFANO BORELLO ACSI 40 0 0 40
SAMBI ANDREA BIKE PASSION UISP 2 6 30 38
SANCISI MICHELE SANTARCANGIOLESE ACSI 22 0 0 22
SANETTI BRUNO VELO VALSESIA
0 0 40 40
SANI EMANUELE TONDI SPORT
0 0 18 18
SANTERINI DAVIDE PARKPRE GIORDANA
0 0 18 18
SANTERINI LIDO MARCIANA BIKE
0 0 18 18
SANTI ANDREA SANTARCANGIOLESE UISP 19 0 66 85
SANTINAMI FABIO CICLOSOVIGLIANA uisp 0 0 18 18
SANTINI ENRICO SPORT BIKE UISP 21 0 0 21
SANVIDO ANDREA PIAZZOLA CYCLING
0 0 20 20
SARTORI ROBERTO GROUP SARTORI ACSI 13 0 0 23
SAVELIU FLORIN UISP BO UISP 8 0 30 38
SAVORANI DAVIDE LELLI BIKE UISP 113 0 0 113
SCAGLIARINI LUIGI CASALASCO
5 0 18 23
SCAGLIONI GILIO MAX TEAM ACSI 6 0 0 48
SCAINELLI ROBERTO FERRARI VELOBIKE UISP 31 camp. Prov G4/5 0 31
SCALA FRANCO SILLARO uisp 0 0 116 116
SCALI MATTEO DRS BIKE
0 0 20 20
SCAPINI ANTONIO BUTTY acsi 0 0 18 18
SANTACHIARA MAURIZIO Correggio UISP 2 0 cp 32
SCHIAVINA SAMUELE DUE TORRI ACSI 21 0 0 21
SCOLLO FRANCOISE MARTORANO UISP 26 0 238 264
SCOTTI STEFANO SCD UPJ TARANTO
0 3 18 21
SCOTTI BRUNO CICLI TARDUCCI uisp 0 0 20 20
SERENI ROBERTO team Sculazzo UISP 0 0 CP 30
SERGIO RENATO DUE TORRI acsi 30 0 48 78
SEROTTI ANDREA AQUILOTTI
0 0 20 20
SEROTTI EMILIANO AQUILOTTI
0 0 20 20
SERRANI EMANUELE NEW PUPILLI
0 0 20 20
SERVILI DANIELE MIODINI UISP 44 camp prov g1 0 44
SESSA TOMASO BORGHI ACSI 24 0 0 24
SEVERA MARCO BAR BOVA CSAIN 1 0 38 39
SIGNORINI ROSSANO CICLI PUCCINELLI uisp 0 0 30 30
SIMON PAOLO LUNARDELLI ACSI 4 0 70 74
SINESI SERGIO FLEMING BIKE SHOP ACSI 15 0 90 105
SINTONI MARCO LELLI BIKE ACSI 18 0 0 18
SISMA FULVIO CICLOSOVIGLIANA uisp 0 0 30 30
SMERIERI ROBERTO ZARA ACSI 17 0 0 21
SODINI FABRIZIO BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA uisp 0 0 30 30
SOLI MARCO MAX TEAM ACSI 20 0 0 20
SQUIZZATO MARCO MEM RACING TEAM acsi 0 0 20 20
STACCIOLI GIOVANNI SPORTING CLUB
2 0 90 92
STACCIOLI MAURO MARCIANA BIKE
0 0 18 18
STEFANI FABRIZIO CICLI PUCCINELLI uisp 0 0 20 20
STOPAZZINI FABRIZIO SPORTISSIMO ACSI 22 0 0 22
STRADAIOLI MARCO TEAM PASSION UISP 18 0 40 58
SUPERCHI GABRIELE CICLI COTTI UISP 1 0 20 21
TALIGNANI MIRCO ULTIMO KM UISP 30 0 0 30
TEDESCHI MARCO ELLEZETA uisp 0 0 20 20
TERZONI CLAUDIO VIVO UISP 42 0 20 62
TERZONI MAURO NEW TEAM ESSEBI
0 0 40 40
TESSARI IVAN COLLI BERICI ACSI 3 0 20 23
TODESCO EMANUELE COLLI BERICI ACSI 10 0 30 40
TOMMASOLI GIULIANO PERLA VERDE UISP 60 0 0 60
TONI MIMMO JACCO BIKE UISP 10 0 70 80
TORRESI LUCA ADRIANO DE ZAN
0 0 30 30
TOSATI LUIGI VIRGINIA UISP 18 C/PR.MO 220 238
TRANFAGLIA MAURO STRABICI UISP 7 0 40 47
TRAVAGLIOLI FEDELE Zannoni Sauro UISP 0 0 CP 30
TRAVERSARI MANUELE MY DOPING BICI UISP 8 0 56 64
TREOSSI GIANCARLO VALDINOCCI UISP 67 0 68 135
TRINCI FRANCESCO TRICYCLE UISP 0 0 30 30
TRUDEN ANDREA BAGLINI CENTRALKIMICA uisp 0 0 30 30
TUMAINI MASSIMO BORELLO ACSI 28 0 0 28
TURICCHIA RENZO BELLARIESE UISP 1 0 40 41
VACCARI MATTIA ALESSI FCI 12 0 30 42
VACCARONI DAVIDE LIGER TEAM FCI 1 0 20 21
VADALA' CRISTIAN ALI DORATE UISP 19 C/PR.MO 0 49
VALENTINI CLAUDIO SANTARCANGIOLESE ACSI 23 0 0 23
VALENTINI STEFANO 180 BPM
0 0 20 20
VALLA PAOLO COOPERATORI UISP 37 0 40 77
VALLI ROMANO B D FAST UISP 11 0 18 29
VALLONI ROBERTO FALCON'S ACSI 2 0 0 20
VASCOLI PAOLO PALETTI UISP 12 C/PR.MO 0 42
VENTURELLI ALESSANDRO TREE TEAM
0 0 40 40
VENTURI GIANLUCA LUPATOTINA
0 0 18 18
VENTURINI ADRIANO BIKE PASSION
0 0 90 90
VERGARI UGO MONDO BICI
0 0 20 20
VERLICCHI GIULIO FERRARA UISP 18 0 0 18
VERONESE EDGARDO SPORTISSIMO ACSI 25 0 0 25
VERRASCINA MICHELE PALETTI UISP 25 C/PR.MO 40 65
VEZZALI MICHELE D-TECH BIKE UISP 25 0 20 45
VIGNUDELLI ULISSE SPILAMBERTESE
1 0 REG CRONO 19
VINCENZI MARCO PALETTI UISP 10 0 40 50
VISCONTI ANDREA ONLY OFF DUE RUOTE
0 0 18 18
VONCI MARCO MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE
0 0 18 18
ZACCARIA MAURIZIO PALETTI UISP 23 C/PR.MO 38 61
ZAMBELLI RICCARDO ELLEZETA
0 0 20 20
ZANETTI GABRIELE CHRONO EXPRESS UISP 10 camp reg cronoscalata g2 38 48
ZANIBONI FABRIZIO COOPERATORI UISP 42 0 18 60
ZANNONI MAURIZIO VALDINOCCI UISP 28 0 20 48
ZANOLA GIOVANNI ZANOLA
0 4 20 24
ZANNONI DAVIDE PED. D'ORO FCI 19 0 0 19
ZANTA Valerio Azzurra uisp 0 0 cp 30
ZUANON DANIELE TEAM ADIGE ACSI 20 0 0 20
ZUCCHINI FABIO Azzurra UISP 0 0 CP 30
ZUFFA RENZO VALDINOCCI UISP 44 0 20 64









SECONDA SERIE 2014 PER TUTTA LA STAGIONE 2015









ACOSTA ANTONIO O.M. ACSI 6 0 0 6
ADORNI GABRIELE ROAD AND TREK UISP 6 0 0 6
ADORNI ROBERTO Fela UISP 1 0 0 1
AGAZZI ENRICO OMNIBIKE ACSI 1 0 0 1
AGUZZOLI WILSON COOPERATORI UISP 5 0 0 5
AICARDI FEDERICO BINDELLA ACSI 4 0 0 4
ALBERGHINI GUGLIELMO SPEED BIKE UISP 3 0 0 3
ALBERTELLI MASSIMO WILD TEAM UISP 3 0 0 3
ALBERTI FABIO IMOLA BIKE UISP 1 0 0 1
ALBERTI PAOLO ANDRE CLUB MINO DENTI ACSI 1 0 0 1
ALBIERI MARCO SPORT BIKE UISP 15 0 0 15
ALEOTTI DAVIDE INVER COLOR ACSI 4 0 0 4
ALESSANDRI DAVIS COOPERATORI UISP 2 0 0 2
ALIBRANDO FORTUNATO AZZURRA UISP 3 0 0 3
ALQUALTI ALBERTO TEAM STOCCHETTI ACSI 4 0 0 4
ALVERA PAOLO OLIMPYA ACSI 3 0 0 3
ALVISI MATTEO TRIAL FAENZA UISP 9 0 0 9
AMBROGI STEFANO VO2 TEAM FCI 1 0 0 1
ANGIOLINI ALBERTO BICI CLU FONTANELLA UISP 6 0 0 6
ARCOZZI ALESSANDRO LELLI BIKE UISP 4 0 0 4
ARDUINI ALESSANDRO RHODIGIUM ACSI 4 0 0 4
ARMANINI PAOLO TEAM STOCCHETTI ACSI 5 0 0 5
BALDASSARRI ANDREA BIKE PASSION UISP 11 0 0 11
BALDASSARRI MATTIA TEAM PASSION UISP 4 0 0 4
BALDASSARRI ANDREA ROCK TEAM ACSI 4 0 0 4
BALDASSARRI ANTEO ROCK ACSI 3 0 0 3
BALDASSARRI GIULIANO ALPINI ACSI 0 1 0 1
BALDISSERRI MASSIMILIANO LELLI BIKE UISP 1 0 0 1
BALDUCCI ERIK BORELLO UDACE 1 0 0 1
BALESTRI CRISTIANO ROCK RANCING ACSI 8 0 0 8
BALESTRIERI ARTURO CYCLING PROJECT UISP 1 0 0 1
BALESTRIERI JONATAN BIKE REVOLUTION UISP 1 0 0 1
BALLO STEFANO ESTENSE UISP 5 0 0 5
BANDIERA PAOLO BAGGIOVARA UISP 2 0 0 2
BARBARINI FABIO BICI CLUB FONTANELLA UISP 1 0 0 1
BARDELLI REMO MAX TEAM ACSI 7 0 0 7
BARTOLINI MIRKO B D FAST UISP 2 0 0 2
BARVA EMENUELE MTB 4 COLLI UISP 2 0 0 2
BARZANTI ALBERTO SANTARCANGIOLESE ACSI 13 0 0 13
BASSI GIANLUCA FERRARI VELOBIKE UISP 4 0 0 4
BASSI DANIELE SAN LUIS FCI 2 0 0 2
BASTERI GIUSEPPE QUERCIA UISP 4 0 0 4
BASTERI GIUSEPPE

3 0 0 3
BASTIA JOSE SPEED BIKE UISP 3 0 0 3
BECCARI LUCIANO LE VENEZIE
2 0 0 2
BEDESCHI ALBERTO STRABICI UISP 3 0 0 3
BEGHELLI RENATO BERTOLDI UISP 6 0 0 6
BELLATO DAVIDE MAKAKO TEAM ACSI 11 0 0 11
BEMBO SAURO ADIGE ACSI 5 0 0 5
BENAZZI ALESSANDRO BORGHI ACSI 1 0 0 1
BENDONI PAOLO TEAM STOCCHETTI ACSI 6 0 0 6
BENEVENTI ALESSANDRO TRIBOOL TEAM UISP 2 0 0 2
BENNATI SAMUELE SACCARELLI ACSI 6 0 0 6
BENTLEY GARI TEAM FCI 6 0 0 6
BEONI FILIPPO TEAM PERINI ACSI 1 0 0 1
BERETTA ALESSANDRO AUTOBERETTA ACSI 4 0 0 4
BERETTA SANDRO SARTORI ACSI 3 0 0 3
BERGAMASCHI ROBERTO UISP BO UISP 1 0 0 1
BERGIANTI ANDREA ARCETANA UISP 1 0 0 1
BERGONZINI FABRIZIO SPILAMBERTESE UISP 5 0 0 5
BERSELLINI MARCO FERRARI VELOBIKE UISP 1 0 0 1
BERTI ENRICO CYCLING PROJECT UISP 9 0 0 9
BEVILACQUA MATTIA TEAM ALPRESS ACSI 2 0 0 2
BEZZI GIANPAOLO SPEEDY ACSI 2 0 0 2
BIGHI MAURIZIO PALERMA UISP 3 0 0 3
BISERNA MANUEL BAT MANIA ACSI 2 0 0 2
BOCCHI STEFANO STRABICI UISP 1 0 0 1
BOCCHIALINI CARLO ANDRE CYCLING PROJECT UISP 4 0 0 4
BODINI GIORDANO ASD TBE ACSI 5 0 0 5
BONALDI ENRICO RICHY ACSI 4 0 0 4
BONOMINI MAURIZIO AUTOBERETTA ACSI 4 0 0 4
BORGHI DANIELE TEAM 9 UISP 1 0 0 1
BORSARI PIERLUIGI BRE FER ACSI 5 0 0 5
BRAGGIO NICOLA SANT LUIS FCI 6 0 0 6
BREVEGLIERI ALESSANDRO BRE FER ACSI 6 0 0 6
BRIZZOLARI CLAUDIO RASCIANI ACSI 4 0 0 4
BRUNAZZI EMANUELE SPORT BIKE PR UISP 8 0 0 8
BRUNELLI STEFANO SPORT BIKE PR UISP 6 0 0 6
BRUNI SEFAFINO UISP Bo UISP 14 0 0 14
BRUNI ANDREA OCCHIOBELLO ACSI 3 0 0 3
BRUSCHI DANIELE TEAM PERINI ACSI 1 0 0 1
BUCCI MARCO PED. D'ORO FSC 1 0 0 1
BUCCI ANDREA SPEEDY BIKE ACSI 1 0 0 1
BUGLI PAOLO SPILAMBERTESE UISP 3 0 0 3
BURLA LUCA AVESANI ACSI 6 0