1^ Prova 30/03/2019 Vecchiazzano 2^ Prova 06/04/2019 Alfonsine 3^ Prova 11/04/2019 Autodromo Imola 4^ Prova 15/06/2019 Villagrappa 5^ Prova 29/06/2019 Re Artu Forli 6^ Prova 6/7/2019 Monte Coralli 7^ Prova 27/07/2019 Vecchiazzano 8^ Prova 10/08/2018 Cà di Lugo 9^ Prova 6/10/2019 Lugo San Marino 10^ Prova 19/10/2019 Autodromo Imola Totale Presenze
1 BENESSERE E SPORT 16 11 4






31
2 PEDALE BELLARIESE 15 14







29
3 ASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO BORELLO 14 12







26
4 G.S. LELLI BIKE A.S.D 7 9 1






17
5 ALICE BIKE TEAM RACING 7 9







16
6 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 11 4 1






16
7 PERLA VERDE A.S. 5 4 3






12
8 FRECCE ROSSE 11 0







11
9 GS RACING TEAM ASD 3 4 3






10
10 A.S.D. IMOLA BIKE 5 3 1






9
12 ASS.CICLISTICA PEDALE D'ORO 3 5







8
13 AZZURRA TEAM ASD 3 4 1






8
14 BIKE INNOVATION TEAM 6 1







7
15 S.C. VOLTANA A.S.D. 3 3







6
16 ASD CICLO CLUB ESTENSE 2 2 2






6
17 TEAM SOLO BICI 3 1







4
18 SAN PATRIZIO A.S.D. 2 2







4
19 REGOLO - TEAM ERLUISON 1 2 1






4
20 BI-BIKE 3 0







3
21 TEAM VITAMINA 3 0







3
22 BIKE ACCADEMY 2 1







3
23 G.C. OMM-MELANIA-FALERIA 2 1







3
24 FALCONS TEAM RIMINI NORD 1 2







3
25 VELOFE 18 ASD 0 3







3
26 CICLI TONTI - SARTORI IMMOBILIARE 0 3







3
27 A.S.D. STEMAX TEAM 1 1 1






3
28 A.S.D. ROMAGNA CYCLING TEAM 2 0







2
29 ASD POLISPORTIVA NOB CLUB 2 0







2
30 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE RIMINI 2 0







2
31 A.S.D. U.C. F. BARACCA LUGO 1 1







2
32 ASD POL.CAPITELLO 1 1







2
33 BEE CYCLE TEAM 1 1







2
34 DOVADOLESE 1 1







2
35 GB SPORTBIKE/DELSANTE MATE 1 1







2
36 PONTESANTO A.P.D. 1 1







2
37 SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION 1 1







2
38 TEAM BIKE LAGOSANTO A.S.D. 1 1







2
39 A.S.D MESOLA CICLO ESTENSE 0 2







2
40 BD FAST 0 2







2
41 G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D. 0 2







2
42 TEAM X RACE 0 2







2
43 ARGON 18- HICARI -STEMAX 1 0 1






2
44 AVIS S.CESARIO A.S.D. CICLISMO 1 0 1






2
45 SPECIALISSIMA BIKE TEAM A.S.D. 0 1 1






2
46 180 BPM A.S.D. 1 0







1
47 A.S.D. M.T.B. LA RUPE 1 0







1
48 ASD GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM 1 0







1
49 ASD U C MODIGLIANESE 1 0







1
50 BICI CLUB PESARO 1 0







1
51 BIKE LUNANO 1 0







1
52 BIKE STUDIO TEAM 1 0







1
53 CESENA TRIATHLON A.S.D. 1 0







1
54 CICLOTURISMO MARTORANO 95 1 0







1
55 DEKA RIDERS TEAM BIKE 1 0







1
56 ESSERE A.S.D. A R.L. 1 0







1
57 FREEDOM BIKE ASD 1 0







1
58 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDOBICI 1 0







1
60 IADERLIFE A.S.D. 1 0







1
61 KTM ASD SCATENATI 1 0







1
62 MEO VENTURELLI_IRD MODENA A.S.D. 1 0







1
63 POL SIDERMEC F.LLI VITALI 1 0







1
64 S.C. S.EGIDIO 1 0







1
65 TEAM CBR 1 0







1
66 VELO CLUB CATTOLICA 1 0







1
67 SSD TEAM STOCCHETTI 0 1







1
68 A.S.C.D. MEDICINA 1912 0 1







1
69 A.S.D. GIERRE 0 1







1
70 ASD CICLI PIAZZALUNGA 0 1







1
71 ASD RBR RACING 0 1







1
72 ASD SPORT BIKE 0 1







1
73 TEAM NEGRINI A.S.D. 0 1







1
74 TEAM DEL CAPITANO 0 1







1
75 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE BOLOGNA 0 1







1
76 A.S.D. PASSION SPORT 0 1







1
77 SOMEC- MG.K VIS-LGL 0 0 1






1
78 NEW MOTOR BIKE A.S.D. 0 0 1






1
79 A.S.D. COOPERATORI 0 0 1






1
80 COLNAGO-MGK VIS 0 0 1






1
81 PEDALE ELETTRICO 0 0 1






1
82 A.S.D. TEAM GOVONI 0 0 1






1
83 S.C.CA' DI LUGO 0 0 1






1
84 ASD GCM MIGLIARINO 0 1







1



























PRESENZE TOTALI 165 129 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 322